Is Sour Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, honey, organic tapioca syrup, solids, tapioca syrup, pear purée concentrate, citric acid, pectin, natural flavors, sodium citrate, acerbic acid (vitamin C), inland seawater powder, vegetable juice (color), monosodium citrate, vitamin E (as DL-alpha tocopheryl acetate), vitamin A (as retinol palmate).
Check Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


