Is Sour Gummy Belts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, wheat flour, malic acid, dextrose, palm oil, citric acid, artificial flavoring, turmeric oleoresin (color), artificial colors (fd,c blue 1, fd,c red 40), tocopherols, ascorbic acid, contains wheat, packag

Check Sour Gummy Belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go