Is SOUR GUMMY, FRUIT-FULL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS ADDED (ANNATTO, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE)
Check SOUR GUMMY, FRUIT-FULL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR GUMMY, FRUIT-FULL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


