Is Sour Gummy Treats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Fumaric Acid, Adipic Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Concentrated Grape Juice, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate
Check Sour Gummy Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummy Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Gummy Treats is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


