Is Sour Gummy Treats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Fumaric Acid, Adipic Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Concentrated Grape Juice, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate

Check Sour Gummy Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Gummy Treats is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go