Is Sour Gummy Treats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Sorbitol, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Calcium Lactate, Adipic Acid, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Tartrazine)

Check Sour Gummy Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Gummy Treats is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go