Is Sour Gummy Wigglers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar, grape juice concentrate), Water, Modified potato starch, Gelatin, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Fumaric acid, Artificial flavours, Tartrazine, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Titanium dioxide
Check Sour Gummy Wigglers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummy Wigglers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


