Is SOUR GUMMY WORMS CANDY, SOUR GUMMY WORMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, FUMARIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR GUMMY WORMS CANDY, SOUR GUMMY WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR GUMMY WORMS CANDY, SOUR GUMMY WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


