Is Sour Gummy Worms – Sour Gummi Worms Bulk – Sour Neon Worms – Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Red No,40, Yellow No,5, Yellow No,6, Blue No,1)

Check Sour Gummy Worms – Sour Gummi Worms Bulk – Sour Neon Worms – Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Gummy Worms – Sour Gummi Worms Bulk – Sour Neon Worms – Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go