Is Sour Gummy Worms Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), TARTARIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6).
Check Sour Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


