Is Sour Gummy Worms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tapioca, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Chicory Root Fiber, Gelatin, Sour Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color, Spirulina Extract for Color, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Sour Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Piece
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert


