Is Sour Gummy Worms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Modified Potato And Corn Starch, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Adipic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sorbitol, Sodium Citrate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Sour Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Gummy Worms is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


