Is SOUR JACKS, GOOD LIVIN' CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, FUMARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, BLUE #1 AND YELLOW #5.

Check SOUR JACKS, GOOD LIVIN' CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go