Is SOUR JACKS, SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WILDBERRY, WILDBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check SOUR JACKS, SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WILDBERRY, WILDBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR JACKS, SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WILDBERRY, WILDBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR JACKS, SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WILDBERRY, WILDBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


