Is SOUR JACKS WATERMELON GUMMY CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, AND BLUE 1.
Check SOUR JACKS WATERMELON GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR JACKS WATERMELON GUMMY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


