Is SOUR JELLY BEANS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX.
Check SOUR JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


