Is SOUR JELLYBEANS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE, FOOD ACID, PECTIN (JELLING AGENT), ARTIFICIAL COLORS, RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE#1, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check SOUR JELLYBEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go