Is Sour Jujubes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Tartrazine)
Check Sour Jujubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Jujubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Jujubes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


