Is Sour kiwi slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, sugar, gelatine, acids: citric acid, malic acid; acidity regulator: sodium malates; gelling agent: pectins; natural and artificial flavor, color: Turmeric, Blue 1.

Check Sour kiwi slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go