Is Sour lemon drops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup) • Citric acid • Natural lemon oil • Turmeric
Check Sour lemon drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour lemon drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Candy · Piece, Drop
Flavor
LemonTartCitrus
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


