Is Sour lemon drops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, corn syrup) • Citric acid • Natural lemon oil • Turmeric

Check Sour lemon drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece, Drop

Flavor
LemonTartCitrus
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go