Is SOUR LYCHEE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED PEA STARCH, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID; FD&C: RED 3
Check SOUR LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR LYCHEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


