Is Sour Mango Madness Gummy Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polydextrose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Pectin, Glycerin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor(Mango), Color Added (B-Carotene), Isomalt, Sucralose
Check Sour Mango Madness Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Mango Madness Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


