Is Sour Mini Swirl Pops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Sour Mini Swirl Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Mini Swirl Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


