This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SOUR MIXED BERRY FRUITY SNACKS, SOUR MIXED BERRY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, LACTIC ACID, BLUE 1, ACETIC ACID.

Check SOUR MIXED BERRY FRUITY SNACKS, SOUR MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SOUR MIXED BERRY FRUITY SNACKS, SOUR MIXED BERRY | Spoonful