Is Sour Morello Cherries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cherries.

Check Sour Morello Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping