Is SOUR MYSTERY THE LONG LASTING CHEW, SOUR MYSTERY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, CORN STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, SALT, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), POTATO STARCH, BLUE 1.

Check SOUR MYSTERY THE LONG LASTING CHEW, SOUR MYSTERY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUR MYSTERY THE LONG LASTING CHEW, SOUR MYSTERY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go