Is SOUR NEON FLAVORED WORMS, SOUR NEON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATIN, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check SOUR NEON FLAVORED WORMS, SOUR NEON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR NEON FLAVORED WORMS, SOUR NEON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


