Is SOUR NEON GUMMI BEARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, RICE FLOUR, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR NEON GUMMI BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR NEON GUMMI BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


