Is Sour Neon Gummy Worms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice, Sodium Lactate, Adipic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours

Check Sour Neon Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Neon Gummy Worms is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go