Is Sour Neon Gummy Worms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Potato Starch, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice, Sodium Lactate, Adipic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours
Check Sour Neon Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Neon Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Neon Gummy Worms is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


