Is SOUR NEON JELLY BEANS, SOUR NEON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).

Check SOUR NEON JELLY BEANS, SOUR NEON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go