Is SOUR NEON JELLY BEANS, SOUR NEON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check SOUR NEON JELLY BEANS, SOUR NEON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR NEON JELLY BEANS, SOUR NEON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


