Is SOUR NEON WORMS CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, RICE FOUR, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SOUR NEON WORMS CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go