Is SOUR NEON WORMS CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR NEON WORMS CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR NEON WORMS CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


