Is SOUR NEON WORMS GUMMIES, SOUR NEON WORMS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Dextrose, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Titanium Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Blue No,), Silicon Dioxide
Check SOUR NEON WORMS GUMMIES, SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR NEON WORMS GUMMIES, SOUR NEON WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR NEON WORMS GUMMIES, SOUR NEON WORMS is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


