Is SOUR NEON WORMS WIGGLY TART CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, LACTIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ADIPIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check SOUR NEON WORMS WIGGLY TART CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR NEON WORMS WIGGLY TART CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


