Is SOUR ORANGE MARINADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE AND GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), XANTHAN GUM, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM METABISULFITE), CITRIC ACID, AND ORANGE OIL.
Check SOUR ORANGE MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR ORANGE MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


