Is SOUR ORANGE MARINADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE AND GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), XANTHAN GUM, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM METABISULFITE), CITRIC ACID, AND ORANGE OIL.

Check SOUR ORANGE MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep