Is Sour Patch Big Kids Soft & Chewy Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Sour Patch Big Kids Soft & Chewy Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Patch Big Kids Soft & Chewy Candy is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go