Is SOUR PATCH FRUITS SOFT CANDY FRUITS FAT FREE12X8.000 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR PATCH FRUITS SOFT CANDY FRUITS FAT FREE12X8.000 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH FRUITS SOFT CANDY FRUITS FAT FREE12X8.000 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


