Is Sour Patch Hearts Valentine's Soft & Chewy Candy, 10.0 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40

Check Sour Patch Hearts Valentine's Soft & Chewy Candy, 10.0 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Patch Hearts Valentine's Soft & Chewy Candy, 10.0 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go