Is Sour Patch Kids 5 Classic Flavoured Strips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Monoglycerides, Salt, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains Wheat.
Check Sour Patch Kids 5 Classic Flavoured Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids 5 Classic Flavoured Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


