Is Sour Patch Kids Apple Harvest Soft & Chewy Candy, Apple Harvest Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Sour Patch Kids Apple Harvest Soft & Chewy Candy, Apple Harvest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Apple Harvest Soft & Chewy Candy, Apple Harvest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


