Is Sour Patch Kids Lollies Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Food Acids (Fumaric, Tartaric, Citric), Spirulina Extract, Flavours, Colours (Grape Skin Extract, Anthocyanins), Cornstarch
Check Sour Patch Kids Lollies Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Lollies Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Patch Kids Lollies Berry is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


