Is Sour Patch Kids Coal Soft And Chewy Candy Black Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, invert sugar, corn syrup, modified cornstarch, contains less than 2% of citric acid, tartaric acid, natural and artificial flavor, red 40, blue 1, yellow 5, yellow 6.
Check Sour Patch Kids Coal Soft And Chewy Candy Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Coal Soft And Chewy Candy Black Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Patch Kids Coal Soft And Chewy Candy Black Raspberry is available at 4 retailers
SafewayVitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


