Is Sour Patch Kids Cola Candy 120g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, water, starch, gelatine, acid (malic acid), caramelised sugar syrup, concentrated apple juice, acidity regulator (calcium citrates), flavouring, palm oil
Check Sour Patch Kids Cola Candy 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Cola Candy 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


