Is Sour Patch Kids Cookies Limited Edition Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Invert Sugar, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Leavening (Baking Soda), Calcium Phosphate, Ammonium Phosphate), Citric Acid, Whey, Molasses, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, NonFat Milk, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, SOdium Alginate, Caramel Color, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake.
Check Sour Patch Kids Cookies Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Cookies Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Patch Kids Cookies Limited Edition is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


