Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Patch Kids Fruits Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Mondelez Global LLC

Check Sour Patch Kids Fruits Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sour Patch Kids Fruits Mix | Spoonful