Is Sour Patch Kids Glow Ups Eggs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Edible Confetti (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Radish Extract [for Color], Gum Arabic, Cabbage Extract [for Color], Spirulina Extract [for Color], Turmeric Extract [for Color]), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5.
Check Sour Patch Kids Glow Ups Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Glow Ups Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


